Kantinerooster
datum |
dag |
gebeurtenis |
tijdsduur |
aantal |
bezetting 1 |
bezetting 2 |
bezetting 3 |
ass keuken |
keuken |
30-03-2024 |
zaterdag |
oefen |
09.15-12.00 |
3 |
Marielle Ridder |
Ellen vd kaaij |
Wendy vd Meijs |
|
|
30-03-2024 |
zaterdag |
oefen |
12.00-15.00 |
3 |
Anne Marie Schenkeveld |
Linda vd Horst |
Desiree de vries |
|
|
30-03-2024 |
zaterdag |
oefen |
15.00-18.00 |
|
V7 |
V7 |
V7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-04-2024 |
dinsdag |
oefen |
19.15-22.30 |
1 |
Annemieke de Zeeuw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
08.00-12.00 |
3 |
Louise vt Wout |
Jeanette Langelaan |
Arie Dijkstra |
|
|
06-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
12.00-15.00 |
3 |
Sanne vd Berg |
Karlijn van Lenteren |
Irene Passchier |
|
|
06-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
15.00-18.00 |
3 |
Tim Jansen |
Yosta van Leeuwen |
Kitty vd lugt |
|
|
06-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
18.00-20.30 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
08.00-12.00 |
3 |
Fieke vd Berg |
Esther Sales |
Carola vd Ende |
|
|
20-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
12.00-15.00 |
3 |
Ciska de Koning |
Monique vd Berg |
Coby de Jong |
|
|
20-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
15.00-18.00 |
3 |
Marcelle van Berkel |
Janine Krapels |
Irma Koornneef |
|
|
20-04-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
18.00-20.30 |
|
V3 |
V3 |
V3 |
V3 |
V3 |
|
valto 1 uit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
14.00-18.00 |
3 |
Yvonne Lindhout |
Teun Voskamp |
Ellen Voskamp |
|
|
|
valto 1 thuis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
08.00-12.00 |
3 |
Louise vt Wout |
Nancy vd berg |
Wendy vd Meijs |
|
|
11-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
12.00-15.00 |
3 |
Yosta van Leeuwen |
Irene Passchier |
Suzanne Oussoren |
|
|
11-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
15.00-18.00 |
3 |
Caroline Schouten |
Chantal van Kester |
Ronald Fransen |
|
|
11-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
18.00-20.30 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
valto 1 uit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
08.00-12.00 |
|
Roy Zeestraten |
Chantal Cevaal |
Ciska de Koning |
|
|
25-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
12.00-15.00 |
|
Karlijn van Lenteren |
Marielle Ridder |
Annemieke Zeeuw |
|
|
25-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
15.00-18.00 |
|
Tim Jansen |
Marjolein vd Knaap |
Marjolijn Pruijssen |
|
|
25-05-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
18.00-20.30 |
V8 |
V8 |
V8 |
V8 |
V8 |
|
|
valto 1 thuis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
08.00-12.00 |
3 |
Ellen vd Kaaij |
Jeannette Langelaan |
Ronald Fransen |
|
|
01-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
12.00-15.00 |
3 |
Coby de Jong |
Arie Dijkstra |
Linda Stolk |
|
|
01-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
15.00-18.00 |
3 |
Kim Sonneveld |
Janine Krapels |
Mariska Zuidgeest |
|
|
01-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
18.00-20.30 |
|
V6 |
V6 |
V6 |
V6 |
|
|
valto 1 uit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
08.00-12,00 |
3 |
Fieke vd Berg |
Esther Sales |
Carola vd Ende |
|
|
08-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
12.00-15.00 |
3 |
Marcelle van Berkel |
Yosta van Leeuwen |
Linda Stolk |
|
|
08-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
15.00-18.00 |
3 |
Marjolein vd Knaap |
Caroline Schouten |
Yvonne Lindhout |
|
|
08-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
18.00-20.30 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
valto 1 thuis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-06-2024 |
zaterdag |
competitie |
13.00-16.00 |
2 |
Kim Sonneveld |
|
|
|
|